Is Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze Cabernet Merlot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Italy, Granulated Cane Sugar (Non Gmo), Cabernet Merlot Wine
Check Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze Cabernet Merlot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze Cabernet Merlot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze Cabernet Merlot is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


