Is Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze Classic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Italy Granulated Cane Sugar (non-gmo). Contains Naturally Occurring Sulphites.

Check Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing