Is Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Italy Granulated Cane Sugar (non Gmo). Contains Naturally Occurring Sulphites.
Check Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonna Pia's Balsamic Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


