Is Nonnis Biscotti Salted Caramel 8 Count - 6.72 Oz Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sugar, Caramel Bits (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cane Syrup, Skim Milk, Palm Oil, Butter, Salt, Mono-and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin), Eggs, Salted Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali).
Check Nonnis Biscotti Salted Caramel 8 Count - 6.72 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonnis Biscotti Salted Caramel 8 Count - 6.72 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Where to buy
Nonnis Biscotti Salted Caramel 8 Count - 6.72 Oz is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Slice


