Is Nonni's Homestyle Marinara Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATO PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, CARROTS, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check Nonni's Homestyle Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonni's Homestyle Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


