Is Nonnis THINaddictives Cookies Almond Thin Cranberry 6 Count - 4.4 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- riboflavin
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Eggs, Sugar, Almonds, Cranberries (Cranberry, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Raisins (Raisins, Cottonseed Oil), Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Salt.
Check Nonnis THINaddictives Cookies Almond Thin Cranberry 6 Count - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonnis THINaddictives Cookies Almond Thin Cranberry 6 Count - 4.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Simple Mills Gluten-Free Toasted Pecan Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Simple Mills Gluten-Free Double Chocolate Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies
Where to buy
Nonnis THINaddictives Cookies Almond Thin Cranberry 6 Count - 4.4 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


