Is NONPAREIL CAPERS IN BRINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR.
Check NONPAREIL CAPERS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NONPAREIL CAPERS IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NONPAREIL CAPERS IN BRINE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladCooking


