Is Nonpareils White Sprinkles, 3.15 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cornstarch, Carnauba Wax.
Check Nonpareils White Sprinkles, 3.15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonpareils White Sprinkles, 3.15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nonpareils White Sprinkles, 3.15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


