Is Noodle & Boo Super Soft Lotion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (aqua/eau), isopropyl paimitate, cetyl alcohol, stearyl alcohol, glycerin. glyceryl stearate, tocopherol (vitamin E), prunus amygdalus dulcis (sweet almond) oil, hydrolyzed casein (milk protein, phenoxyethanol, sodium cocoyl isethionate, disodium edta, ethylhexylglycerin, ascorbicacid (vitamin C, ascorbyl palmitate, sodium dehydroacetate, citric acid.

Check Noodle & Boo Super Soft Lotion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth