Is Noodle Snack Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil [Antioxidant (321)], Chicken Flavoured Seasoning [Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce (Wheat), Flavour Enhancers (627, 631)], Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper. CONTAINS GLUTEN, WHEAT, SOY. MAY CONTAIN CRUSTACEAN, FISH, MILK, MOLLUSC, PEANUT, SESAME. Contributes to the Production of Sustainable Palm Oil.

Check Noodle Snack Chicken against your own diets in the app.