Is Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Pasteurized Egg White, Spices (Turmeric, Paprika)

Check Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWegmansAmazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Noodle Style Pasta, Yolk Free, Gluten Free, Wide | Spoonful