Is Noodle zero Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, Konjac flour, Calcium hydroxide, Aged vinegar, Purified water, Vegetable oil, Aged vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Chili powder, Pepper powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Ginger, Yeast extract, Hydrolysed plant protein

Check Noodle zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepLunch