Is Nooma Electrolyte Drink, Organic, Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Mango Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Nooma Electrolyte Drink, Organic, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nooma Electrolyte Drink, Organic, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nooma Electrolyte Drink, Organic, Mango is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


