Is NoOodle 8 oz. Fettuccine 12 ct. Case Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yam Flour, Lime
Check NoOodle 8 oz. Fettuccine 12 ct. Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NoOodle 8 oz. Fettuccine 12 ct. Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
NoOodle 8 oz. Fettuccine 12 ct. Case is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


