Is Noops Oatmilk Pudding Vanilla Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Milk (Water, Whole Grain Oat Flour), Sunflower Seed Protein, Tapioca Starch, Inulin, Coconut Oil, NaturalFour Salt, Vanilla Bean, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Noops Oatmilk Pudding Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noops Oatmilk Pudding Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


