Is Noops Oatmilk Pudding Vanilla Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (Water, Whole Grain Oat Flour), Sunflower Seed Protein, Tapioca Starch, Inulin, Coconut Oil, NaturalFour Salt, Vanilla Bean, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Noops Oatmilk Pudding Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go