Is Noosa Basics Dental Floss with Activated Charcoal - Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bamboo Fibre, Polyester, Activated Charcoal, Natural Vegan Candelilla Wax, Virgin Coconut Oil, Essential Oils Of Myrrh, Manuka, Clove, Spearmint And Cinnamon Leaf

Check Noosa Basics Dental Floss with Activated Charcoal - Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Basics Dental Floss with Activated Charcoal - Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
SilkySmooth