Is Noosa Blood Orange Yoghurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Puree (Water, Cane Sugar, Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Orange Peel, Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Pectin), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L, Casei,)

Check Noosa Blood Orange Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Blood Orange Yoghurt is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking