Is Noosa Coconut Yoghurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Purée (Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut, Coconut Cream, Sweetened Condensed Milk [Milk, Sugar] Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Lactic Acid), Cane Sugar, Wildflower Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures.

Check Noosa Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie