Is Noosa Greek Yogurt Plain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Nonfat Yogurt (pasteurized Grade A Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L. Casei, Contains: Milk.
Check Noosa Greek Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noosa Greek Yogurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie


