No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Pur E (Mangos, Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L, Casei,)

Check Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz | Spoonful