Is Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Pur E (Mangos, Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L, Casei,)
Check Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noosa Mango Yogurt - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sRalphsSafeway
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


