Is Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Premium 70% Dark Choc Coated Blueberries 115g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (74%)(cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa powder, soy lecithin), blueberries (25% (blueberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), glazing agent.

Check Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Premium 70% Dark Choc Coated Blueberries 115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Premium 70% Dark Choc Coated Blueberries 115g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go