Is Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Premium 70% Dark Choc Coated Ginger 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (74%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa powder, soy lecithin), ginger (25%) (ginger, cane sugar), glazing agent.

Check Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Premium 70% Dark Choc Coated Ginger 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Premium 70% Dark Choc Coated Ginger 100g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterSpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Noosa Natural Chocolate Co. Premium 70% Dark Choc Coated Ginger 100g | Spoonful