Is Noosa Natural Choc Co Organic Goji Berries in Premium Dark Chocolate 125g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Solids 70%, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla Extract), Natural Glazing Agent, Organic Goji Berries
Check Noosa Natural Choc Co Organic Goji Berries in Premium Dark Chocolate 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noosa Natural Choc Co Organic Goji Berries in Premium Dark Chocolate 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Noosa Natural Choc Co Organic Goji Berries in Premium Dark Chocolate 125g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


