Is Noosa Pomegranate Finest Yoghurt, Pomegranate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, FRUIT PUREE (WATER, POMEGRANATE ARILS, CANE SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, WILDFLOWER HONEY, KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check Noosa Pomegranate Finest Yoghurt, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie