Is Noosa Raspberry Finest Yoghurt - 4-4 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Fruit Puree (Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin Live Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, and L. Casei).

Check Noosa Raspberry Finest Yoghurt - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Raspberry Finest Yoghurt - 4-4 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go