Is Noosa Raspberry Lemonade Australian Style Yogurt - 16oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Puree (Water, Sugar, Raspberries, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)

Check Noosa Raspberry Lemonade Australian Style Yogurt - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosa Raspberry Lemonade Australian Style Yogurt - 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep