Is Noosh Almond Butter Squeeze Bag Birthday Cake -- 8 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Medium Chain Triglycerides From Coconut Oil (Mct Oil), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Oat Bran, Salt, Vitamin E And Dha Omega 3

Check Noosh Almond Butter Squeeze Bag Birthday Cake -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noosh Almond Butter Squeeze Bag Birthday Cake -- 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingCooking