Is Noot Non Alcoholic Cocktail Cans Ginger Mule 250mL x 4 pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- green oat
green oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered carbonated water, Plant-based sweetener (Erythritol), NootBuzz™ Nootropic Herbal Blend* (Green Oat, Schisandra Fruit, Lemon Balm, Passionflower, Green Tea (L-Theanine)), Natural Colours (from plants and vegetables), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate).
Check Noot Non Alcoholic Cocktail Cans Ginger Mule 250mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noot Non Alcoholic Cocktail Cans Ginger Mule 250mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
CANADA DRY Canada Dry Ginger Ale Ginger Ale - 12 Pack Cans
Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Cans
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Can


