Is Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Chocolate SeaSalt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almond butter, prebiotic vegetable fiber, almonds, pea protein, coconut sugar, gluten-free chocolate chips, chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa powder, vegetable glycerin, natural flavors, vanilla, nootropic blend, MCT oil powder, magnesium, coffee fruit extract, sea salt
Check Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Chocolate SeaSalt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Chocolate SeaSalt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


