Is Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Peanut Butter Cup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PREBIOTIC VEGETABLE FIBER, PEA PROTEIN, PEANUT FLOUR, COCONUT SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), DATES, GLYCERINE NATURAL FLAVORS, HAPPY BRAIN BLEND: (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MCT OIL POWDER, ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT [KSM-66], CORDYCEPS EXTRACT, GINSENG EXTRACT), PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nootropic-Infused Protein Bar - Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


