Is Nopal Tenochtitlan Dehydrated Bittersweet Cactus Snack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACTUS (NOPAL), ADDED SUGARS (STANDARD SUGAR), SEASONING 10.24% (MIXTURE OF CORN FLOUR, IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, LIQUID WATERMELON FLAVOR).

Check Nopal Tenochtitlan Dehydrated Bittersweet Cactus Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go