Is Norco Custard 40% Less Sugar Vanilla Flavoured Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, sugar, cream (milk), thickener [modified food starch (maize), 407a], natural flavour, colour (carotene). Contains milk.

Check Norco Custard 40% Less Sugar Vanilla Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item