Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Norco Elbo Style Cheese Slices 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Starter Culture, Non-Animal Setting Enzyme, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride.

Check Norco Elbo Style Cheese Slices 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Norco Elbo Style Cheese Slices 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? Norco Elbo Style Cheese Slices 250g | Spoonful