Is Norco Real No Added Sugar Coffee Double Shot 500mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Coffee Powder (0.9%), Enzyme (Lactase), Flavours

Check Norco Real No Added Sugar Coffee Double Shot 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Norco Real No Added Sugar Coffee Double Shot 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Norco Real No Added Sugar Coffee Double Shot 500mL | Spoonful