Is Nordic Immune Soft Gels Daily Defense, Soft Gels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Carob Color, Natural Lemon Flavor), Organic Maltodextrin, Beeswax.
Check Nordic Immune Soft Gels Daily Defense, Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Immune Soft Gels Daily Defense, Soft Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


