Is Nordic Naturals Baby DHA Omega-3 Supplement Liquid Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Arctic Cod Liver Oil, Rosemary Extract (a Natural Preservative), D-Alpha Tocopherol, Cholecalciferol in Olive Oil.

Check Nordic Naturals Baby DHA Omega-3 Supplement Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nordic Naturals Baby DHA Omega-3 Supplement Liquid is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BThrive MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go