Is Nordic Naturals Children's DHA Extra Omega-3 Mini Soft Gels 636 mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
omega 3 epa eicosapentaenoic acid, dha (docosahexaenoic acid)), other, omega 3 , purified deep sea fish oil, from : anchovies and sardines, soft gel capsule gelatin, glycerin, water, xylitol, beeswax, natural berry flavor, d alpha tocopherol, rosemary extract (a natural )
Check Nordic Naturals Children's DHA Extra Omega-3 Mini Soft Gels 636 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Children's DHA Extra Omega-3 Mini Soft Gels 636 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Soft Gel Capsule
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


