Is Nordic Naturals Children's DHA Extra Omega-3 Mini Soft Gels 636 mg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

omega 3 epa eicosapentaenoic acid, dha (docosahexaenoic acid)), other, omega 3 , purified deep sea fish oil, from : anchovies and sardines, soft gel capsule gelatin, glycerin, water, xylitol, beeswax, natural berry flavor, d alpha tocopherol, rosemary extract (a natural )

Check Nordic Naturals Children's DHA Extra Omega-3 Mini Soft Gels 636 mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Soft Gel Capsule

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast