Is Nordic Naturals Children's™ DHA Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Artics Cod Liver Oil, Natural Strawberry Flavor, D-alpha Tocopherol (antioxidant), Rosemary Extract (a Natural Preservative). Fish And Their Derivatives, Milk And Its Derivatives

Check Nordic Naturals Children's™ DHA Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go