Is NORDIC NATURALS COMPLETE OMEGA-3-6-9 1000 MG, SOFT GELS LEMON, 60 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (from Anchovies And Sardines), Soft Gel Capsule [gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Natural Lemon Flavor], Borage Seed Oil (borago Officinalis), Natural Lemon Flavor, D-alpha Tocopherol, Rosemary Extract (a Natural Preservative).

Check NORDIC NATURALS COMPLETE OMEGA-3-6-9 1000 MG, SOFT GELS LEMON, 60 CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule, Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go