Is Nordic Naturals Daily Omega Kids™ Strawberry -- 500 mg - 30 Chewable Softgels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Natural Strawberry Flavor), Natural Strawberry Flavor, D-alpha Tocopherol, Rosemary Extract (A Natural )
Check Nordic Naturals Daily Omega Kids™ Strawberry -- 500 mg - 30 Chewable Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Daily Omega Kids™ Strawberry -- 500 mg - 30 Chewable Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Daily Omega Kids™ Strawberry -- 500 mg - 30 Chewable Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


