Is Nordic Naturals DHA, Children's, Chewable Softgels, Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Arctic Cod Liver Oil, Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Xylitol, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Beeswax), D-alpha Tocopherol, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Rosemary Extract (A Natural )
Check Nordic Naturals DHA, Children's, Chewable Softgels, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals DHA, Children's, Chewable Softgels, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals DHA, Children's, Chewable Softgels, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


