Is Nordic Naturals Kids Merry Berry Punch Flavor Probiotic Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Pectin, Fumaricacid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetablejuice (For Color)
Check Nordic Naturals Kids Merry Berry Punch Flavor Probiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Kids Merry Berry Punch Flavor Probiotic Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Kids Merry Berry Punch Flavor Probiotic Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


