Is Nordic Naturals Magnesium Gummies Blueberry 60 Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (As Magnesium Citrate). Other Ingredients: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Water, Inulin, Glycerin, Agar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, And Natural Color

Check Nordic Naturals Magnesium Gummies Blueberry 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go