Is Nordic Naturals Melatonin Gummies , 60 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Sunflower Oil, And Carnauba Wax. Coconuts And Their Derivatives, Tree Nuts And Their Derivatives

Check Nordic Naturals Melatonin Gummies , 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nordic Naturals Melatonin Gummies , 60 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking