Is Nordic Naturals Omega-3, 1000 mg, Soft Gels, Great Lemon Taste! Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified deep sea fish oil (from anchovies and sardines), soft gel capsule (gelatin, glycerin, natural lemon flavor), natural lemon flavor, d-alpha tocopherol, rosemary extract a natural

Check Nordic Naturals Omega-3, 1000 mg, Soft Gels, Great Lemon Taste! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nordic Naturals Omega-3, 1000 mg, Soft Gels, Great Lemon Taste! is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking