Is Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Fishies, 300 mg, Yummy Tutti Frutti Taste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Xylitol, Purified Water, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Natural Tutti Frutti Flavor, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Paprika Extract, Trace Amounts Of Canola Oil
Check Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Fishies, 300 mg, Yummy Tutti Frutti Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Fishies, 300 mg, Yummy Tutti Frutti Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Fishies, 300 mg, Yummy Tutti Frutti Taste is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


