Is Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Tutti Frutti Fishies Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Omega-3s : EPA ( Eicosapentoenoic Acid ) , DHA ( Docosohexoenoic Acid ) , Other Omega-3s . Ingredients : Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil ( From Anchovies and Sardines ) , Xylitol , Purified Water , Sorbitol , Gelatin , Natural Tutti Frutti Flavor , Citric Acid , Trisodium Citrate , Paprika Extract , Fish Oil .
Check Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Tutti Frutti Fishies Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Tutti Frutti Fishies Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Omega-3 Tutti Frutti Fishies Gummies is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


